Technical Support

Important Info

 
Get Contact Information for Other Regions    U.S. and Canada  |  Asia Pacific

 

Support Team

Audio Conferencing Support

  • Operator Assisted Conferencing

    Reservations
    0845 3022 622

    Event Reservations

    0800 073 8989 or +44 (0) 1452 569 034
  • Reservationless Plus Conferencing

    0845 3022 622

IC Streaming Support

  • InterCall Streaming

    +44 (0) 208 288 8100

Video Conferencing Support

  • InterCall Video Conferencing

    +44 (0)1452 556267
  • Blue Jeans network

    Belgium 024017039
    Denmark 32714960
    Finland 0923114170
    France 0170700759
    Italy 0236008153
    Netherlands 0207188551
    Spain 914146268
    Sweden 0856618451
    United Kingdom 08445718966

Web Conferencing Support

  • Web Conferencing Services

    EUROPE: websupport@intercalleurope.com
    For support on web products including InterCall Unified Meeting, Cisco WebEx, Adobe Connect and Live Meeting please contact us on the numbers below. 24/7 Support in English. Local language support available during standard local business hours
    Belgium +32 (0)2 404 88 00
    Denmark +45 (0)36 91 02 00
    Finland +358 (0) 9 2310 1100
    France 0800 260 260
    Germany 0800 436 37 97 (free) or +49 / 30 / 20 17 04 10
    Italy +39 02 303028328
    Netherlands +31 (0)20 710 95 05
    Norway +47 21 03 37 06
    Portugal 800 78 2059
    Spain +34 (0)91 768 00 00
    Sweden +46 (8) 505 20 120
    United Kingdom +44 (0)208 288 4536
    view all regions
  • Microsoft Lync Online

    +44 (0) 208 288 6715
    lynconlinesupport@intercall.com
  • InterCall Online

    0845 3022 622 or +44 (0)1452 553456

Technical Support Contact

Contact the Technical Support Team

If you are currently hosting or participating in a meeting or an event and need immediate technical support, please contact our 24/7 technical support team at:

0845 3022 622 or cs@intercalleurope.com

If you are located outside of the UK, please use:

+44 (0)1452 553 456

 
+ FEEDBACK

Please help us Make this Site Better.


Please take a few seconds to fill out a survey. Your feedback is appreciated.

NO THANKS